InterContinental Asiana Saigon

CORNER HAI BA TRUNGHO CHI MINH VIETNAM | Thursday, November 7 | Fair: 6:30pm – 8:30pm

Admiral Farragut Academy (Coed)
St. Petersburg , Florida
Amelia Fitzsimmons 
Rothesay Netherwood School (Coed)
Rothesay , New Brunswick Canada
Jayne Murray 
Albert College (Coed)
Belleville , Ontario Canada
Heather Kidd 
Saint John’s Preparatory School (Coed)
Collegeville , Minnesota
Jeremy Meyer 
Appleby College (Coed)
Oakville , Ontario
Katherine Fung-Surya 
Sandy Spring Friends School (Coed)
Sandy Spring , Maryland
Mu-Chen Lin 
Ashley Hall School (Girls Only)
Charleston , South Carolina
Amelia Jenkins 
St. Andrew’s College (Boys Only)
Aurora , Ontario Canada
Michael Choi 
Bishop’s College School (Coed)
Sherbrooke , Quebec
Greg McConnell 
St. Michaels University School (Coed)
Victoria , British Columbia Canada
Shannon Drew 
Carson Long Military Acdemy (Boys Only)
New Bloomfield , Pennsylvania
Michael Pray 
St. Thomas More School (Boys)
Oakdale , Connecticut
Timothy Riordan 
Cheshire Academy (Coed)
Cheshire , Connecticut
Kristen Mariotti 
The Athenian School (Coed)
Danville , California
Christopher Beeson 
Fryeburg Academy (Coed)
Fryeburg , Maine
Christopher Hibbard 
The Brook Hill School (Coed)
Bullard , Texas
Landry Humphries 
Grier School (Girls Only)
Tyrone , Pennsylvania
Andrew Grier 
The Northwest School (Coed)
Seattle , Washington
Dmitry Sherbakov 
Havergal College (Girls Only)
Toronto , Ontario, Canada
Jenifer Mandala 
Thomas More Prep-Marian (Coed)
Hays , Kansas
Angie Roth 
Lakefield College School (Coed)
Lakefield , Ontario Canada
Struan Robertson 
Trafalgar Castle School (Girls Only)
Whitby , Ontario Canada
Sharon Magor 
Linden Hall (Girls Only)
Lititz , Pennsylvania
Katherine Rill 
Washington Academy (Coed)
East Machias , Maine
Robin Moloff-Gautier 
Montverde Academy (Coed)
Montverde , Florida
Stephanie VanderVoort 
Wayland Academy (Coed)
Beaver Dam , Wisconsin
Paul Keller 
Pickering College (Coed)
Newmarket , Ontario Canada
Jessie-May Rowntree